COVID-19 CORONAVIRUS OUTBREAK - CURRENT DATA

Confirmed Cases and Deaths by Country, Territory, or Conveyance. Does it make you a bit worried or more anxious?
Confirmed Cases and Deaths by Country, Territory, or Conveyance
The coronavirus COVID-19 is affecting 81 countries and territories around the world and 1 international conveyance (the Diamond Princess cruise ship harboured in Yokohama, Japan).


Country,
Other
Total
Cases
New
Cases
Total
Deaths
New
Deaths
Active
Cases
Total
Recovered
Serious,
Critical
China80,282+1312,981+3827,38049,9216,416
S. Korea5,328+14233+15,2544127
Italy2,502792,263160229
Iran2,336771,824435
Diamond Princess706660010036
Japan299+662504323
France2124196128
Germany203187162
Spain165116223
USA128+4911098
Singapore11032787
Hong Kong101262376
Switzerland59+1572
Kuwait5656
U.K.51438
Bahrain4949
Thailand43112301
Australia42+3120211
Taiwan4212912
Malaysia361422
Canada33+3267
Norway3333
Iraq3232
Sweden30291
U.A.E.272252
Austria2424
Netherlands23231
India22+15193
Vietnam16016
Belgium15141
Israel15+3141
Iceland14131
Lebanon1313
Oman12102
San Marino10191
Macao1019
Denmark1010
Croatia99
Algeria88
Qatar88
Ecuador771
Finland761
Greece77
Mexico651
Czechia55
Pakistan55
Belarus44
Portugal44
Romania431
Philippines3102
Azerbaijan33
Georgia33
Russia312
Brazil22
Egypt211
Estonia22
Indonesia22
Ireland22
New Zealand22
Senegal22
Afghanistan11
Andorra11
Armenia11
Cambodia101
Dominican Republic11
Jordan11
Latvia11
Lithuania11
Luxembourg11
North Macedonia11
Monaco11
Morocco11
Nepal101
Nigeria11
Saudi Arabia11
Sri Lanka101
Tunisia11
Ukraine11
Argentina11
Chile11
Liechtenstein11
Poland1+11
Total:93,2113093,2033939,00251,0066,772

Highlighted in green
= all cases have recovered from the infection

Highlighted in grey
= all cases have had an outcome (there are no active cases)
Source: https://www.worldometers.info/coronavirus/

How to help yourself not to panic and bring peace and balance to your soul?

One way to reassure yourself is to engage in dialogue with yourself.

For this, I have quickly compiled a dialogue guide on how anyone can help themselves and their loved ones to calm down at home.

The Blueprint For Inner Dialogue

The counselling tool how you can support yourself and your loved ones at home via dialogue

**All sales are FINAL


Blueprint features:

Download, print out, read or listen online. Highlight, take or add notes and modify if needed.
Available for reading on iOS, Android, PC & Mac, E-readers and on Tablet devices.
Length: 31 pages and video 18,56 min
Format: PDF + MP4 video audio file
The Content:
The Blueprint For Inner Dialogue - contains a part of a 4-STEPS Program - from my personal experience where I struggled with my fears and worries.
"...Shortly after, circumstances took their toll and I collapsed...
I was then very ill for a further 2 months, confined to my bed fighting for my life. I lost 8 kg of my weight, my period stopped and my body was full of pain, not to mention severe migraine, anxiety and panic attacks. It got to the point where I felt I was fighting for my sanity...
During the second month, I discovered that the psychiatrist began to change my family doctor's medication to a stronger one, which I received as a sign that nobody can really help me.
After 2 months, I finally found the strength to bin all the medication. I then began to revisit the healing methods and advice I learned over the last decade or so.
I gathered all my desire and willpower, and after 100% focus on myself and my healing:
- I walked out of bed after 2 months;
- I was healed in 4 months;
- I was recovered in 6 months;
- I was all clear and I changed my life to 180°!"

❤️
The Blueprint got assembled for you
because I managed to do it and
I believe now that You can do it too!
❤️
**Pay with PayPal, debit-, credit card or
Invoice to get the Blueprint to your email!

Get Your BLUEPRINT Here

€20 ~$22,05
Buy Now
Add to cart€20


Testimonials

"Dear Evelin,
Just thinking about you today :) Thank you for believing in me when I didn't do it myself. I'm very grateful that you came into my life. I got a lot of support and help from you."
- Eve
"Evelin,
I thank you for being there and for helping me. So far, I thank people around me and smile. I trust life and every morning, when I wake up, I thank you in my mind! Good day to you and thank you for coming to our lives!"
- Hellevi
"U are a gift to me by God
I really feel relax, It's all your effort!"
- Zeezhan


Don't Miss The Deal & Learn
How To Heal Yourself!

Blueprint is based on real stories,
personal experience & healing
❤️
Created by Evelin Vahter
Coach & Consultant

DISCLAIMER:

All results listed on this page are not a guarantee of results you will receive if you buy from or with the
EVELIN VAHTER OU. They are real results from Evelin Vahter but are used for example purposes only.
Previous
Fear, Worry, Phobia, Social Anxiety, Hypochondria, Anxiety Disorder, Panic Attack Or Something Else... How To Help Yourself?
Next
Women who are planning to have a baby or are already pregnant, ATTENTION!

Write first comment

Email again: